Products __ Info __SDS ___Facility __ Contact ___ Order

 

 

 

 


Robb Jensen

 

 

 


Jay Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Max Friedman

 

 

 

 


Robert Eld

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Some of the Sponsored Past Events....

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Adrian Tan

Amy Jane

 

 

 

 


Carmen Lout

 

 

 

 

 


Diana Hufsteadler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPONSORSHIPS

Taran Butler - World Champion Shooter -
"I use nothing but Weapon Shield on all my guns
"


Eddie Garcia


Steve Durant

(Team CZ)


Corinne Mosher

John Arcularius

Nate Staskiewicz

Julio Salado

Robert Wolfe

Gerry Velasco

Hakim Sutterfield

Charles Gautier

Quentin Scott

Oliver Padios

Wille Soto

Zaldy David

Shane Steube

Larry Shaw

Rich Niehaus
Team CZ

Arlie Branham

Collin Smith



Kristie O'Malley

Michael Ennis

Ken & Joanna
Ortbach

Herbert Fields
Team CZ

Fred Goodrum
Upcoming Sponsored Events....
Ongoing Annual Sponsored Events...

Roy Neal

Dylan Bray

Chris Smith

Larry Smith

Steve Hunt

Clint Bowen

Mark Roth

Rob Chavous

Frank Koo

Mark Goede

Griffin Gumagay

Don Stout Jr.

James Torrez
'Demented"

Nilo Nunez

Lynda Turnbull

Deven Wagner

John Edrick Asuncion
Rudy Project - Pro Team

Tony Phan
Rudy Project-Pro Team

Jason Tielke
Project Rudy-Pro Team

Perry Verzosa
Rudy Project-Pro Team

Valerie Lavanza
Rudy Project-Pro Team

August Balagtus
Project Rudy-Pro Team

Dan Mitchell
Project Rudy-Pro Team

Wade Whetstone
Rudy Project-Pro Team

Nick Helbert
Rudy Project-Pro Team

Elias Frangoulis
Rudy Project-Pro Team

Edwin Garcia
Rudy Project-Pro Team

Chris Keen

Greg Soucie
2015 Georgia State Championship
USMC Pistol Team
Coach Larry Shaw

Seth Clagg

Steven Thomas

Cindi Thomas

Scott Jacob

Joe Nixon

Chad Hylander

Trace McDonald

Cameron Laskowski

Bob Toner

Sergio Tjon

Adolphus Jones

Don Bryson

2016 East Coast Steel Challenge

2016 Indiana State Championship

Area 4 USPSA Championship

Area 7 USPSA Championship

Area 8 USPSA Championship

2016 Weatern PA Sectional Championship

2016 PA Steel Challenge

...and more


Eric Carillo

Russell Jeffcoat

Bob Ariyamitr

Heritage Camp for Kids

Heritage Guild Shooting Team

Alexsis-Nicole

Dan Humphries

Phil De

Marty Johnson

Glen Wong

Nick McInnes

Eric Swisher

Gabrielle Lopez

John Hughes

Emi Jane Ogles

Lizzie B Ogles

Piper Hattox

Franco Gesmundo

Simon Biton

Roi Harel

Chris Schatz

 

 

 

Click for Info

 

 

 


Lori Ann Blackwell

 

 


Richard Alvez (MTG)

Dan Short (MTG)

Nate Heinrichs (MTG)

 

 


Greg Fiddes (MTG)

 

 

Ryan McNamara
(2AlphaGear)

 

 


BrennaRae Mac

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Groups and Teams

Brett Johnson (MTG)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Tory Jordan

 

 

 

 

 


Brandon Edwards

 


Bobby Walla

Jennifer Blake

Maegan Wilson

 

 

 

 

 

 


Lance Dingler

 


Kyle Gehlaar

 


Travis Jordan

 

 


Travis Hayton

 


Kevin Gentry
Captain
Rudy Project-Pro Team

 

 

 


Alyssa Peden

 

 


Justin Winstead

 

 


Ric Peden

 


Eric Winstead

 


Kaylea Wren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Brent Millard

 


Christian Sailer

 


Brett Foster

Johnny Law